实用信息
选择 | 赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 吉灵汉姆 | 0-2 | 南安联 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 罗奇代尔 | 2-3 | 唐卡斯特 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 牛津联 | 2-0 | 普利茅斯 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | AFC温布尔登 | 1-2 | 朴次茅斯 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 阿克宁顿 | 3-1 | 布拉德福德 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 19:00 | 完场 | 巴恩斯利 | 3-2 | 卢顿 | 2-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 伯顿 | 1-0 | 布里斯托尔流浪 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 福利特伍德 | 2-1 | 什鲁斯伯里 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 考文垂 | 1-0 | 威科姆流浪者 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 斯肯索普联 | 0-2 | 彼得堡联 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
西乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 奥萨苏纳 | 3-1 | 科尔多瓦 | 1-0 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 埃斯特雷马杜拉 | 2-1 | 加的斯 | 0-1 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-13 03:00 | 完场 | 拉科鲁尼亚 | 4-0 | 埃尔切 | 1-0 | 析 | |
美大联盟 | 10-13 10:00 | 完场 | 洛杉矶FC | 4-2 | 休斯顿迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
爱超 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 沃特福德联 | 1-2 | 邓多克 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
爱超 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 科克城 | 3-0 | 利默里克 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
爱超 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 圣帕特里克竞技 | 0-1 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 哈罗盖特 | 2-2 | 多佛尔竞技1 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 索利哈尔 | 2-1 | 艾贝斯费特联 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 哈文特沃特卢维尔 | 0-1 | 盖茨海德 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 1莱顿东方 | 0-0 | 哈特利浦联 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 索尔福德 | 2-2 | 布伦特里 | 1-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 伊斯特利 | 1-2 | 奥尔德肖特 | 1-2 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 布罗姆利 | 2-1 | 巴罗 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 达根汉姆 | 1-2 | 雷克瑟姆 | 1-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 博勒姆伍德 | 3-1 | 梅登黑德联 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 菲尔德 | 2-0 | 梅德斯通联 | 0-0 | 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 01:45 | 完场 | 1沙特阿拉伯 | 0-2 | 巴西 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 19:30 | 完场 | 缅甸 | 0-3 | 玻利维亚 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 19:35 | 完场 | 中国 | 0-0 | 印度 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 08:30 | 完场 | 秘鲁 | 3-0 | 智利 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 乌兹别克 | 2-0 | 朝鲜 | 1-0 | 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-13 23:30 | 完场 | 阿曼 | 1-1 | 菲律宾 | 1-1 | 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | 登博思 | 1-0 | 多德雷赫特 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | 福伦丹 | 2-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | RKC瓦尔韦克 | 0-0 | 奥斯 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | 1海尔蒙特 | 1-2 | 特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | NEC奈梅亨 | 0-1 | 埃因霍温FC | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 维尔港 | 2-6 | 林肯城 | 0-3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 21:00 | 完场 | 北安普敦 | 2-1 | 绿色森林流浪 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 纽波特郡 | 2-1 | 斯蒂文尼奇 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 克鲁 | 1-1 | 贝里 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 科尔切斯特联 | 3-1 | 克劳利1 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 特兰米尔 | 1-0 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 埃克塞特城 | 2-0 | 斯文登 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 剑桥联 | 0-1 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 卡利斯尔联 | 0-2 | 莫克姆 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 摩洛哥国奥 | 0-0 | 阿尔及利亚国奥 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 法国(U21) | 1-0 | 土耳其(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 16:30 | 完场 | 印度尼西亚(U19) | 3-2 | 约旦(U19) | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 20:00 | 完场 | 塞尔维亚(U19) | 0-3 | 俄罗斯(U19) | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 23:00 | 完场 | 瑞典(U20) | 3-1 | 丹麦(U20) | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 16:00 | 完场 | 亚美尼亚(U19) | 0-4 | 法国(U19) | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 01:00 | 完场 | 法国(U18) | 1-0 | 苏格兰(U18) | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 01:00 | 完场 | 格罗斯阿斯帕赫 | 1-5 | 德累斯顿迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 巴斯克联队 | 4-2 | 委内瑞拉 | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 00:30 | 完场 | 奥斯纳布吕克 | 1-2 | 云达不来梅 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 沙特阿拉伯(U21) | 2-0 | 巴林国奥 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 克尔什科 | 1-0 | 萨普雷西奇国际 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 18:00 | 完场 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 1-0 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 18:00 | 完场 | 托木斯克 | 1-0 | 索契FC | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 18:00 | 完场 | 西伯利亚 | 0-0 | FC下诺夫哥罗德1 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 1阿尔马维尔 | 2-2 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海1 | 2-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 20:00 | 完场 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 13:00 | 完场 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 22:00 | 完场 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 1-1 | 希姆基 | 0-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 19:30 | 完场 | 坦波夫 | 2-0 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-13 20:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 0-1 | 辛尼克 | 0-0 | 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 14:00 | 完场 | 岐阜FC | 2-1 | 冈山绿雉 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 15:00 | 完场 | 甲府风林 | 0-0 | 新泻天鹅 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 15:00 | 完场 | 大宫松鼠 | 1-0 | 栃木SC | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 16:00 | 完场 | 京都不死鸟 | 1-0 | 德岛漩涡 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 14:30 | 完场 | 山口雷诺法 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-13 14:00 | 完场 | FC爱媛 | 0-2 | 横滨FC | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-13 06:15 | 完场 | 尤文图德 | 3-5 | 戈亚斯 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-13 08:30 | 完场 | 阿拉戈亚诺体育中心 | 1-2 | 庞特普雷塔 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-13 07:30 | 完场 | 戈亚尼亚竞技 | 1-2 | 桑帕约科雷亚 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 克罗地亚(U21) | 2-0 | 希腊(U21) | 1-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 丹麦(U21) | 1-1 | 波兰(U21) | 1-1 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 法罗群岛(U21) | 2-2 | 立陶宛(U21) | 1-1 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 罗马尼亚(U21) | 2-0 | 威尔士(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 乌克兰(U21) | 3-1 | 苏格兰(U21) | 1-1 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 02:30 | 完场 | 斯洛伐克(U21) | 2-0 | 爱沙尼亚(U21) | 1-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 俄罗斯(U21) | 5-1 | 马其顿(U21) | 3-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 塞尔维亚(U21) | 0-0 | 奥地利(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 02:00 | 完场 | 德国(U21) | 2-1 | 挪威(U21) | 2-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:30 | 完场 | 拉脱维亚(U21) | 0-3 | 荷兰(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-13 00:00 | 完场 | 斯洛文尼亚(U21) | 1-1 | 保加利亚(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛A | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 比利时 | 2-1 | 瑞士 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛A | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 克罗地亚 | 0-0 | 英格兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛D | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 白俄罗斯 | 1-0 | 卢森堡 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛D | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 摩尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 圣马力诺 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛C | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 爱沙尼亚 | 0-1 | 芬兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛C | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 希腊 | 1-0 | 匈牙利 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛B | 10-13 21:00 | 完场 | 斯洛伐克 | 1-2 | 捷克 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲国家联赛B | 10-13 02:45 | 完场 | 奥地利 | 1-0 | 北爱尔兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 |
已隐藏 0 场比赛 点击显示今日全部>>