实用信息
选择 | 赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 00:00 | 完场 | 保加利亚(U21) | 0-1 | 塞尔维亚(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 00:00 | 完场 | 斯洛文尼亚(U21) | 2-2 | 英格兰(U21) | 0-1 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 00:15 | 完场 | 爱沙尼亚(U21) | 2-1 | 拉脱维亚(U21)1 | 2-1 | 析 | |
丹麦甲 | 10-12 00:30 | 完场 | 科灵IF | 3-1 | 尼克宾 | 2-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 00:30 | 完场 | 荷兰(U21) | 4-2 | 葡萄牙(U21) | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 00:30 | 完场 | 荷兰(U18) | 3-2 | 比利时(U18) | 1-2 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 00:30 | 完场 | 圣保利 | 1-0 | 云达不来梅 | 0-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 01:00 | 完场 | 瑞士(U21) | 2-1 | 格鲁吉亚(U21) | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 01:00 | 完场 | 波兰(U19) | 2-5 | 英格兰(U19) | 1-3 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 01:00 | 完场 | 奥地利卢斯特瑙 | 0-4 | 奥格斯堡 | 0-2 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 01:00 | 完场 | 比斯托伊斯 | 1-4 | 佛罗伦萨 | 1-3 | 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-12 02:00 | 完场 | 摩洛哥 | 1-1 | 利比亚 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 02:00 | 完场 | 匈牙利(U21) | 1-4 | 克罗地亚(U21) | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 02:00 | 完场 | 1埃及国奥 | 1-1 | 南非国奥 | 1-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 02:30 | 完场 | 奥地利(U21) | 3-0 | 土耳其(U21)2 | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 02:30 | 完场 | 卡利亚里 | 3-1 | 什切青波贡 | 0-1 | 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 黑山 | 0-0 | 保加利亚 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-0 | 坎布尔 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 捷克 | 2-1 | 英格兰 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 乌克兰 | 2-0 | 立陶宛 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 葡萄牙 | 3-0 | 卢森堡 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 土耳其 | 1-0 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 冰岛 | 0-1 | 法国 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 安道尔 | 1-0 | 摩尔多瓦 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
爱超 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 波希米亚人 | 2-1 | 邓多克 | 1-0 | 析 | |
爱超 | 10-12 02:45 | 完场 | 科克城 | 3-2 | 都柏林大学1 | 1-0 | 析 | |
爱超 | 10-12 03:00 | 完场 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 1-0 | 费恩哈普 | 0-0 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-12 03:00 | 完场 | 巴列卡诺 | 2-1 | 特内里费 | 1-1 | 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 06:15 | 完场 | 维拉诺瓦 | 1-1 | 戈亚尼亚竞技 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 06:15 | 完场 | 佩洛塔斯巴西 | 1-0 | 博塔弗戈SP | 1-0 | 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 06:15 | 完场 | 累西腓体育 | 2-0 | 圣本图 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-12 07:00 | 完场 | 乌拉圭 | 1-0 | 秘鲁 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 08:30 | 完场 | 巴西瓜拉尼 | 1-0 | CR巴西 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 08:30 | 完场 | 欧斯蒂 | 1-1 | 庞特普雷塔 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
巴乙 | 10-12 08:30 | 完场 | 库亚巴 | 1-3 | 维多利亚 | 1-0 | 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-12 13:00 | 完场 | 山口雷诺法 | 1-0 | 京都不死鸟 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
澳A联 | 10-12 14:00 | 完场 | 西悉尼漫步者 | 2-1 | 中央海岸水手 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
澳A联 | 10-12 16:30 | 完场 | 墨尔本胜利 | 0-0 | 墨尔本城 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-12 17:00 | 完场 | 长崎航海 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-12 17:00 | 完场 | 琉球FC | 1-5 | 东京绿茵 | 0-3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 17:00 | 完场 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 17:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 2-3 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 17:00 | 完场 | 沃绍什 | 1-2 | MOL维迪 | 1-2 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 18:00 | 完场 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 阿尔马维尔1 | 0-1 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-12 18:00 | 完场 | 赫罗纳 | 0-2 | 埃尔切 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 18:00 | 完场 | 格勒博沃博泰夫 | 0-2 | 阿尔达 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 18:00 | 完场 | 格伊莫特 | 2-0 | SKF斯利德 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 19:00 | 完场 | 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 | 3-1 | 茨亚斯科塞洛 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | - | 戈罗杰亚 | - | 析 | ||
俄甲 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 1伊万诺沃纺织工人 | 4-3 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 2-3 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 2-1 | 下诺夫哥罗德FC | 1-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 希姆基 | 4-0 | 萨兰斯克莫尔多瓦 | 2-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 克拉斯诺达尔二队 | 2-2 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 辛尼克 | 2-3 | 恰卡 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 爱沙尼亚(U19) | 0-3 | 俄罗斯(U19) | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 加济安泰普体育 | 3-2 | 阿达纳体育 | 1-2 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:00 | 完场 | 维托沙 | 2-1 | 索菲亚中央陆军19481 | 2-0 | 析 | |
丹麦甲 | 10-12 20:30 | 完场 | 斯基沃 | 2-1 | 维兹奥勒 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:30 | 完场 | 皮林拉兹罗格 | 1-2 | 索菲亚列夫斯基 | 0-2 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:30 | 完场 | 索菲亚火车头 | 4-0 | 弗拉察博泰夫 | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 20:30 | 完场 | 北马其顿(U19) | 2-1 | 塞浦路斯(U19) | 1-0 | 析 | |
欧锦预 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 格鲁吉亚 | 0-0 | 爱尔兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 1库尔斯克前卫 | 0-1 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃1 | 0-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 伊斯坦布尔 | 1-0 | 新马拉蒂亚体育 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 哈特贝格 | 2-1 | 奥地利克拉根福 | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 21:00 | 布雷西亚 | - | 伏伊伏丁那 | - | 析 | ||
友谊赛 | 10-12 21:00 | 完场 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 1-0 | 赫巴尔 | 1-0 | 析 | |
欧U21预选赛 | 10-12 21:45 | 完场 | 瑞典(U21) | 5-0 | 冰岛(U21) | 2-0 | 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 布莱克浦 | 1-2 | 罗瑟汉姆 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 布里斯托尔流浪 | 1-0 | 米尔顿凯恩斯 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 牛津联 | 3-0 | 唐卡斯特 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 彼得堡联 | 2-0 | 林肯城 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 朴次茅斯 | 0-0 | 吉灵汉姆 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 罗奇代尔 | 2-1 | 阿克宁顿 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 取消 | 什鲁斯伯里 | - | 贝里 | - | 析 | |
英甲 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 南安联 | 1-4 | AFC温布尔登 | 1-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 卡利斯尔联 | 2-4 | 克鲁 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 克劳利 | 2-1 | 科尔切斯特联 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 埃克塞特城 | 1-0 | 绿色森林流浪 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 1莱顿东方 | 3-1 | 沃尔索尔 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 2-1 | 维尔港 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 曼斯菲尔德 | 6-1 | 奥德汉姆2 | 3-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 莫克姆 | 1-2 | 布拉德福德 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 索尔福德城 | 1-0 | 剑桥联 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 斯肯索普联 | 3-0 | 北安普敦1 | 3-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 斯蒂文尼奇 | 2-1 | 格里姆斯比 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 斯文登 | 1-1 | 普利茅斯 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 奥尔德肖特 | 0-3 | 哈特利浦联 | 0-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 巴尼特 | 2-2 | 沃金 | 0-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 伊斯特利 | 0-0 | 乔利 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 艾贝斯费特联 | 1-2 | 梅登黑德联 | 1-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 哈利法克斯 | 0-2 | 博勒姆伍德 | 0-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 诺茨郡 | 2-0 | 托奎联 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 索利哈尔 | 2-1 | 布罗姆利 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 约维尔 | 1-2 | 哈罗盖特 | 0-0 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 阿尔梅里亚 | 0-0 | 卢戈 | 0-0 | 析 | |
西乙 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 希洪竞技 | 1-3 | 阿尔科尔孔 | 0-3 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 科尼亚体育 | 1-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 希贝尼克 | 1-2 | 萨格勒布火车头 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 布拉戈耶夫格勒皮林 | 1-3 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | 1-2 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 22:00 | 上半场 | RCS沙夫佩勒 | 0-1 | 绍莱 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 比利时(U19) | 2-4 | 英格兰(U19) | 1-2 | 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-12 22:00 | 完场 | 几内亚 | 0-1 | 科摩罗 | 0-0 | 析 | |
葡甲 | 10-12 23:00 | 完场 | 沙维什 | 2-0 | 埃斯托里尔 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 23:00 | 完场 | 恩泰拉维图斯 | 5-0 | 基亚索2 | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-12 23:00 | 完场 | 1法国(U20) | 1-0 | 瑞典(U20) | 1-0 | 析 |
已隐藏 0 场比赛 点击显示今日全部>>