实用信息
选择 | 赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 数据 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 唐卡斯特 | 4-1 | 南安联 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 1米尔顿凯恩斯 | 1-4 | 布拉德福德 | 1-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 1北安普敦 | 0-6 | 布里斯托尔流浪 | 0-1 | 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 牛津联 | 3-0 | AFC温布尔登 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 普利茅斯 | 1-2 | 福利特伍德 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 罗奇代尔 | 0-1 | 罗瑟汉姆 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 斯肯索普联 | 1-2 | 维冈竞技1 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 沃尔索尔 | 1-1 | 什鲁斯伯里 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
西乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 希洪竞技 | 3-0 | 塞维利亚B队 | 1-0 | 析 | |
爱超 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 布瑞流浪 | 3-3 | 戈尔韦联 | 1-1 | 析 | |
爱超 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 德罗赫达联 | 0-2 | 沙姆洛克流浪 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 博勒姆伍德 | 1-1 | 哈利法克斯1 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 盖茨海德 | 1-2 | 布罗姆利 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 麦克尔斯菲尔德 | 1-0 | 艾贝斯费特联 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 梅登黑德联 | 3-3 | 奥尔德肖特 | 1-2 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 梅德斯通联 | 1-1 | 盖斯利 | 1-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 索利哈尔 | 1-2 | 哈特利浦联 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 萨顿联 | 2-1 | 菲尔德1 | 2-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 托奎联 | 0-2 | 多佛尔竞技 | 0-1 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 特兰米尔 | 0-0 | 切斯特城 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 沃金 | 1-0 | 达根汉姆 | 0-0 | 析 | |
英非联 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 巴罗 | 2-2 | 莱顿东方 | 2-2 | 析 | |
葡甲 | 10-07 18:15 | 完场 | 1葡萄牙国民 | 0-4 | 皇家体育 | 0-1 | 析 | |
葡甲 | 10-07 23:00 | 完场 | 奥利维恩斯 | 2-1 | 维塞乌 | 2-1 | 析 | |
葡甲 | 10-07 23:00 | 完场 | 1佩纳菲耶尔 | 0-0 | 科英布拉大学 | 0-0 | 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 俄罗斯 | 4-2 | 韩国 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世杯热身 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 2坦桑尼亚 | 1-1 | 马拉维 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 福伦丹 | 3-4 | 特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 多德勒支 | 4-3 | 埃因霍温FC | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | PSV埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 福图纳锡塔德 | 1-2 | NEC奈梅亨 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 奥斯 | 1-6 | 前进之鹰 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 3-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
荷乙 | 10-07 02:00 | 完场 | 埃门 | 2-0 | 坎布尔 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 00:00 | 完场 | 格鲁吉亚 | 0-1 | 威尔士 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 奥地利 | 3-2 | 塞尔维亚 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 爱尔兰 | 2-0 | 摩尔多瓦1 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 意大利 | 1-1 | 马其顿 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 列支敦士登 | 0-1 | 以色列 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 西班牙 | 3-0 | 阿尔巴尼亚 | 3-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 克罗地亚 | 1-1 | 芬兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 土耳其 | 0-3 | 冰岛 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
欧洲预选 | 10-07 02:45 | 完场 | 科索沃 | 0-2 | 乌克兰 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世非预 | 10-07 03:00 | 完场 | 马里 | 0-0 | 科特迪瓦 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世非预 | 10-07 21:00 | 完场 | 1南非 | 3-1 | 布基纳法索 | 3-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世非预 | 10-07 21:00 | 完场 | 乌干达 | 0-0 | 加纳 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世北美预 | 10-07 07:35 | 完场 | 美国 | 4-0 | 巴拿马 | 3-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
世北美预 | 10-07 09:30 | 完场 | 墨西哥 | 3-1 | 特立尼达和多巴哥 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 阿克宁顿 | 0-2 | 卢顿 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 19:30 | 完场 | 巴尼特 | 0-0 | 考文垂 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 1剑桥联 | 1-3 | 威科姆流浪者 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 卡利斯尔联 | 0-1 | 埃克塞特城 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 切尔滕汉姆 | 2-1 | 斯文登 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 科尔切斯特联 | 2-0 | 曼斯菲尔德 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 克鲁 | 1-0 | 斯蒂文尼奇 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 林肯城 | 2-1 | 切斯特菲尔德 | 2-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 1莫克姆 | 0-1 | 克劳利 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 纽波特郡 | 2-0 | 约维尔 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 诺茨郡 | 1-1 | 绿色森林 | 0-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
英乙 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 维尔港 | 1-2 | 格里姆斯比 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:00 | 完场 | 格罗斯阿斯帕赫 | 1-4 | 海登海姆 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:45 | 完场 | 梅彭 | 3-3 | 云达不来梅 | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:00 | 奥地利维也纳 | - | 温特图尔 | - | 析 | ||
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:00 | 完场 | 捷克(U19) | 1-0 | 英格兰(U19) | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:30 | 完场 | 卡昂 | 0-2 | 奎维利鲁昂 | 0-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 00:30 | 完场 | 亚伦 | 2-2 | 斯图加特 | 2-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 01:00 | 完场 | 第戎 | 2-3 | 索肖 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 01:00 | 完场 | 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 阿里斯利马索尔 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 18:00 | 完场 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 顿涅茨克奥林匹克 | 1-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 19:30 | 完场 | 奥厄 | 3-1 | 布拉格杜克拉 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 23:00 | 完场 | 帕尼奥尼奥斯 | 1-0 | 尼科西亚奥林匹亚 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 16:00 | 完场 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 3-2 | 马里乌波尔 | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 17:00 | 完场 | 明斯克FC | 2-3 | 伊斯洛奇明斯克 | 2-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 17:00 | 伊万尼察枫树 | - | 卢查尼青年 | - | 析 | ||
友谊赛 | 10-07 17:00 | 伏伊伏丁那 | - | 德契奇 | - | 析 | ||
友谊赛 | 10-07 17:00 | 完场 | 克拉科夫 | 1-0 | LKS尼切萨 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 17:30 | 完场 | 霍茹夫运动 | 0-2 | 保德比斯基 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 19:00 | 完场 | 比利时(U19) | 2-1 | 俄罗斯(U19) | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 19:30 | 完场 | 什切青波贡 | 3-0 | 格沃古夫英勇 | 2-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 21:00 | 完场 | 多瑙斯特雷达 | 2-1 | 维迪奥顿 | 1-0 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 21:00 | 完场 | 根克勒比利吉 | 0-1 | 卡拉比克体育 | 0-1 | 析 | |
友谊赛 | 10-07 22:15 | 完场 | 多姆扎莱 | 1-1 | 乌迪内斯 | 1-0 | 析 | |
爱甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 科布漫步者 | 2-1 | 沃特福德联 | 1-0 | 析 | |
芬兰甲 | 10-07 20:00 | 完场 | AC奥卢 | 1-1 | 埃克奈斯IF | 1-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 18:00 | 完场 | 1西伯利亚 | 0-2 | 库尔斯克前卫 | 0-2 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 20:00 | 完场 | 奥伦堡加索维克 | 3-0 | FK秋明 | 3-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 19:00 | 完场 | 坦波夫 | 1-1 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 21:00 | 完场 | 莫斯科斯巴达二队 | 1-2 | 辛尼克 | 1-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 23:00 | 完场 | 1加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 2-1 | 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 | 1-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 18:00 | 完场 | 叶尼塞 | 4-1 | 希姆基 | 1-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特二队 | 2-0 | 托木斯克 | 0-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 23:00 | 完场 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 苏维埃之翼 | 1-0 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 19:00 | 完场 | 伏尔加格勒旋翼 | 1-2 | 奥林匹耶茨 | 0-1 | 析 | |
俄甲 | 10-07 22:00 | 完场 | 库班 | 0-0 | 海参崴卢恩吉亚 | 0-0 | 析 | |
澳A联 | 10-07 14:35 | 完场 | 中央海岸水手 | 1-5 | 纽卡斯尔喷气机 | 1-3 | 亚 欧 析 | |
澳A联 | 10-07 16:50 | 完场 | 墨尔本胜利 | 0-1 | 悉尼FC | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 14:00 | 完场 | 千叶市原 | 3-1 | 冈山绿雉 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 14:00 | 完场 | 东京绿茵 | 3-1 | 山形山神 | 1-1 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 15:00 | 完场 | 町田泽维亚 | 1-1 | 长崎航海 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 17:00 | 完场 | 横滨FC | 1-3 | 福冈黄蜂 | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 15:00 | 完场 | 湘南海洋 | 3-0 | 水户蜀葵 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 12:00 | 完场 | 松本山雅 | 1-0 | 熊本深红 | 0-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 18:00 | 完场 | 金泽塞维根 | 4-1 | 爱媛FC | 1-0 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 14:00 | 完场 | 山口雷诺法 | 1-3 | 名古屋鲸八 | 0-2 | 亚 欧 析 | |
J2联赛 | 10-07 13:00 | 完场 | 德岛漩涡 | 4-1 | 群马草津温泉 | 3-1 | 亚 欧 析 |
已隐藏 0 场比赛 点击显示今日全部>>